Aquisição de serviços referentes à gestão, execução e acompanhamento dos planos de prevenção e monitorização de legionella (PPML), em instalações do Metropolitano de Lisboa E.P.E.” –Proc. N.º 018/2026

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00588265-2026MBMunicípio de Braga
1 day left
Estimated value€720,000
Deadline1 day left4 Sept 2026, 23:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
4 Sept 2026, 23:59
CPV codes
71900000 - Laboratory services71356000 - Technical services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€720,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Aquisição de serviços referentes à gestão, execução e acompanhamento dos planos de prevenção e monitorização de legionella (PPML), em instalações do Metropolitano de Lisboa E.P.E.”

Contracting authorities1

MB

UNKNOWN https://community.vortal.biz/public/

ptBraga, Portugal
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.