GARA EUROPEA CON PROCEDURA TELEMATICA APERTA PER LA SELEZIONE DEL SOGGETTO ATTUATORE PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DELLA GESTIONE DEL PROGETTO “SAI” (SISTEMA DI ACCOGLIENZA ED INTEGRAZIONE) PROG-713-PR-4 PER N. 25 POSTI CAT. ORDINARI. PROSECUZIONE PER IL TRIENNIO 2026-2028. PERIODO 01/07/2026- 31/12/2028. CUP: B51H25000270007 - CIG: BAA9E7A026
Estimated value€1,066,439
Deadline—
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Identifier
Contract type
—
Deadline
—
CPV codes
85311000 - Social work services with accommodation
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,066,439
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00
Overview
VEDI DOCUMENTI DI GARA
Lots1
Documentation0
The source system does not support document syncing.
Award criteria0
No procedure-level award criteria recorded.