PROCEDURA TELEMATICA APERTA PER L' AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI ASILO NIDO COMUNALE DI VIA GARIBALDI DEL COMUNE DI BORGARO TORINESE, DALLO 01.09.2026 AL 31.07.2029, CON OPZIONE DI RINNOVO DALLO 01.09.2029 AL 31.07.2032

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00588038-2026UTUnione Comuni Nord Est Torino
Estimated value€2,280,096
Deadline
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
CPV codes
80110000 - Pre-school education services
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,280,096
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA TELEMATICA APERTA PER L' AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI ASILO NIDO COMUNALE DI VIA GARIBALDI DEL COMUNE DI BORGARO TORINESE, DALLO 01.09.2026 AL 31.07.2029, CON OPZIONE DI RINNOVO DALLO 01.09.2029 AL 31.07.2032

Contracting authorities1

UT

UNKNOWN 95018840017

itSETTIMO TORINESE, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.