Containere modulare pentru piața agroalimentara , mun Ungheni REPETAT

3 days left
Estimated valueMDL 488,800
Deadline3 days left6 Sept 2026, 11:49
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
6 Sept 2026, 11:49
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 488,800
Publication date
31 Aug 2026, 11:54

Overview

Containere modulare pentru piața agroalimentara , mun Ungheni REPETAT conform anuntului

Contracting authorities1

PU

IDNO 1007601001787

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents
  • 2026-08-24 14_35-1787582144-anunt de participare repetat.pdf

    PDF document

    19.5 MB
  • 2026-08-24 14_35-1787582144-documentaiastandardbunuriomf11515092021.docx

    Word document

    129.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.