Levering en onderhoud van mobiele pompsystemen

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime78124841-dac4-41c1-b271-cba637140d2eWLWaterschap Limburg
23 days left
Estimated value
Deadline23 days left28 Sept 2026, 13:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
28 Sept 2026, 13:00
CPV codes
42120000 - Pumps and compressors50500000 - Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
28 Aug 2026, 15:23

Overview

WL wenst één (1) opdrachtnemer te contracteren die gedurende de looptijd van de raamovereenkomst verantwoordelijk is voor inspectie en (groot) onderhoud van het volledige pompareaal, evenals voor de levering van nieuwe pompsystemen en leidingwerk conform de geprogrammeerde vervanging en eventuele uitbreiding. Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten.

Contracting authorities1

WL

UNKNOWN 27489264

nlRoermond, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation15

15 documents
  • TN606769 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260828172347.pdf

    PDF document

    203.2 KB
  • Bijlage Verklaring beroep op financiele draagkracht derde.docx

    Word document

    50.5 KB
  • Bijlage Verklaring beroep op technische bekwaamheid derde.docx

    Word document

    51.2 KB
  • Bijlage Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    76.0 KB
  • Bijlage Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    744.9 KB
  • Bijlage Minimale technische eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    598.1 KB
  • Bijlage Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    69.0 KB
  • Bijlage Invulstaten.docx

    Word document

    96.8 KB
  • Bijlage AWVODI-2018.pdf

    PDF document

    380.8 KB
  • Bijlage Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    945.7 KB
  • Bijlage Concept wachtkamerovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    711.7 KB
  • Bijlage Areaal mobiele pompen.pdf

    PDF document

    715.2 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad 2026-Z4093.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • uea_606769_20260817152831.pdf

    PDF document

    550.8 KB
  • Bijlage AWIV-2018.pdf

    PDF document

    399.4 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.