Reinigen van de kolken en lijnafwatering

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime70281723-9eaa-4889-aecd-b55a3d849d77GBGemeente Bunschoten
10 days left
Estimated value
Deadline10 days left14 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
14 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
90640000 - Gully cleaning and emptying services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 15:00

Overview

Het werk bestaat in hoofdzaak uit: a. Het machinaal en handmatig reinigen van straat- en trottoirkolken; b. Het reinigen van lijnafwatering; c. Het vervoeren van slib Reinigen van de kolken en lijnafwatering.

Contracting authorities1

GB

UNKNOWN 49546205

nlBUNSCHOTEN-SPAKENBURG, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation6

6 documents
  • TN603177 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826170044.pdf

    PDF document

    189.1 KB
  • Aanbestedingsdocument Reiningen van kolken en lijnafwatering.pdf

    PDF document

    444.5 KB
  • Bijlage D Social Return.pdf

    PDF document

    213.6 KB
  • Bijlage B Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    575.2 KB
  • Bijlage C Referentieformulier.docx

    Word document

    21.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.