"E-ticketing faza 2; Grupa 1 - Unapređenje sigurnosti postojećeg sustava implementacijom video nadzora; Grupa 2 - Nadogradnja e-ticketing sustava"

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00587709-2026PDPROMET d.o.o.
27 days left
Estimated value€1,845,000
Deadline27 days left30 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
48813000 - Passenger information system32323500 - Video-surveillance system
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,845,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Projekt "E-ticketing faza 2" koji je nastavak ITU projekta "Implementacija sustava e-Ticketing u Promet d.o.o." je opisan u sljedećem: 1. GRUPA: Unapređenje sigurnosti postojećeg sustava implementacijom videonadzora • ugradnja videonadzora u 180 autobusa 2. GRUPA: Nadogradnja e-Ticketing sustava • postavljanje dodatna 132 validatora u svim gradskim autobusima • postavljanje 8 automata za prodaju karata i nadopunu vrijednosnih kartica • instalacija 20 informacijskih panela na autobusnim stajalištima • kreiranje modula Upravljanje korisničkim računom te dodavanje novih funkcionalnosti unutar sustava prodaje.

Contracting authorities1

PD

VAT 13421314997

hrSplit, Croatia
[email protected]

Lots2

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.