Inrichting Sportzaal Willem - Alexander voor bewegingsonderwijs.

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime677098be-d218-4d37-ac94-010e9a65a914GSGemeente Schiedam
5 days left
Estimated value
Deadline5 days left9 Sept 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
9 Sept 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
37420000 - Gymnasium equipment37421000 - Gymnasium mats
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
27 Aug 2026, 10:56

Overview

De opdracht betreft hoofdzakelijk een levering, bestaande uit het leveren en gebruiksklaar opleveren van de sporttechnische inrichting van Sportzaal Willem-Alexander. De montage- en installatiewerkzaamheden zijn ondersteunend aan de levering en maken hiervan onlosmakelijk onderdeel uit. De gekozen CPV-codes sluiten aan bij de aard van de opdracht en zorgen ervoor dat de aanbesteding vindbaar is voor de relevante markt. De in de inventarisatielijst opgenomen aantallen zijn indicatief. Inschrijvers dienen hun aanbieding hierop te baseren. De definitieve omvang van de levering wordt bepaald aan de hand van de uiteindelijke behoefte van de opdrachtgever binnen de grenzen van de opdracht.

Contracting authorities1

GS

UNKNOWN 37649839

nlSchiedam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation5

5 documents
  • TN608121 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827125611.pdf

    PDF document

    203.7 KB
  • Marktconsultatie Verslag.pdf

    PDF document

    351.3 KB
  • uea_608121_20260827094944.pdf

    PDF document

    576.1 KB
  • Beschrijvend document Inrichting Sporthal Alexander Schiedam 27-08-2026.pdf

    PDF document

    586.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.