Strategisch vastgoed Hogeschool Utrecht - locatie Amersfoort

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime334b1d84-1337-4390-bcb1-42f5edce936cHUHogeschool Utrecht
7 days left
Estimated value€5,400,000
Deadline7 days left7 Sept 2026, 15:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
7 Sept 2026, 15:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work45200000 - Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work45315100 - Electrical engineering installation works45351000 - Mechanical engineering installation works
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€5,400,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 13:16

Overview

De Opdracht richt zich op de meerjaren-onderhoudswerkzaamheden (MJO), de samenvallende verduurzamende maatregelen en huisvestingsvraagstukken van de locatie van Hogeschool Utrecht aan de De Nieuwe Poort 21 in Amersfoort. De in de aankondiging genoemde geraamde waarde betreft het maximale bedrag (plafondbedrag) inclusief btw. Werkzaamheden in het pand conform bestek en tekeningen, uit te voeren in de zomer van 2027 en afronding aan het einde van het zomerreces in 2028.

Contracting authorities1

HU

UNKNOWN 581766742

nlUtrecht, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation7

7 documents
  • TN601655 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260828091238.pdf

    PDF document

    215.2 KB
  • TN601655 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260827091305.pdf

    PDF document

    215.2 KB
  • HU.INK.2026.006 Selectieleidraad Strategisch vastgoed DNP21 versie02.pdf

    PDF document

    516.5 KB
  • uea_601655_20260714132902.pdf

    PDF document

    575.3 KB
  • TN601655 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260825151622.pdf

    PDF document

    213.9 KB
  • HU.INK.2026.006 Formulier Referentieverklaringen.docx

    Word document

    30.6 KB
  • TN601655 - EF04 Vooraankondiging die alleen ter informatie wordt gebruikt - algemene richtlijn 20260716151057.pdf

    PDF document

    184.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.