Noodstroomvoorzieningen Veiligheidsregio Twente

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimefb715407-ea7f-4f01-909f-7f89ff21efadVTVeiligheidsregio Twente
46 days left
Estimated value
Deadline46 days left16 Oct 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Oct 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
31682510 - Emergency power systems71334000 - Mechanical and electrical engineering services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Aug 2026, 12:36

Overview

De opdracht bestaat uit twee samenhangende raamovereenkomsten. De eerste raamovereenkomst ziet op het leveren, installeren, aansluiten en inbedrijfstellen van nieuwe noodstroomvoorzieningen, inclusief de benodigde aansluitvoorzieningen en opleverdocumentatie. De initiële opdracht omvat het realiseren van noodstroomvoorzieningen op 16 locaties binnen Twente. Uit deze raamovereenkomst kan eveneens in een eventuele toekomstige behoefte voor noodstroominstallaties worden voorzien. Zie beschrijvend document.

Zie beschrijvend document.

Contracting authorities1

VT

UNKNOWN 441589314

nlENSCHEDE, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation16

16 documents
  • TN601550 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260826143633.pdf

    PDF document

    204.4 KB
  • Bewerkbare_bijlagen_1_6_8_14_X_Y_Noodstroomvoorziening.docx

    Word document

    74.5 KB
  • BD_Noodstroomaggregaten_2026_DEFPublicatie_26082026MS.pdf

    PDF document

    878.9 KB
  • uea_601550_20260826143344.pdf

    PDF document

    576.7 KB
  • Bijlage 11A_ locatietekeningen nieuwe te plaatsen NSA's.pdf

    PDF document

    5.3 MB
  • Bijlage7_PVE_Noodstroom_VRT_2026_PUBLICATIE.pdf

    PDF document

    572.8 KB
  • Bijlage16_Gewenst_Noodstroom_VRTwente.pdf

    PDF document

    55.7 KB
  • Bijlage9_Procedure klachtenafhandeling_VRTwente.pdf

    PDF document

    282.2 KB
  • Bijlage4B_Inkoopvoorwaarden_ARVODI-2025.pdf

    PDF document

    173.2 KB
  • Bijlage10_Klachtenformulier Aanbestedingen NIPV VRT.docx

    Word document

    733.8 KB
  • Bijlage12_Prijzenblad_Noodstroom_VRT_2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    22.6 KB
  • Bijlage15_Huidig_Noodstroom_VRTwente.pdf

    PDF document

    48.9 KB
  • Bijlage4A_Inkoopvoorwaarden_ARIV-2026.pdf

    PDF document

    226.1 KB
  • Bijlage3B_CONCEPT_Raamovereenkomst-algemeen-arvodi_NSA.pdf

    PDF document

    245.4 KB
  • Bijlage 11B_ Foto's locaties.pdf

    PDF document

    539.9 KB
  • Bijlage3A_CONCEPT_Raamovereenkomst-koop-en-levering-ariv-2026_NSA.pdf

    PDF document

    170.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.