2026-VKJ-162-Turbogeneratoriaus SIEMENS SGEN5-100A aptarnavimo, remonto, techninės priežiūros paslaugos, įskaitant paslaugų suteikimui reikalingas medžiagas ir atsargines dalis

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00587434-2026U(UAB Ignitis grupės paslaugų centras (PV)
25 days left
Estimated value€990,000
Deadline25 days left29 Sept 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
29 Sept 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
50532300 - Repair and maintenance services of generators
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€990,000
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Perkamos turbogeneratoriaus SIEMENS SGEN5-100A aptarnavimo, remonto, techninės priežiūros paslaugos, įskaitant paslaugų suteikimui reikalingas medžiagas ir atsargines dalis

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.