Onderhoud, reiniging en monitoring pv-installaties

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimec29dd76b-ef88-49ad-b24a-1906116dedaeHNHoogheemraadschap Hollands Noorderkwartier
30 days left
Estimated value
Deadline30 days left5 Oct 2026, 07:30
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
5 Oct 2026, 07:30
CPV codes
50000000 - Repair and maintenance services50800000 - Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
24 Aug 2026, 14:47

Overview

Deze aanbesteding betreft onderhoud, reiniging en monitoring van pv-installaties. Zie bijlage 7 "Overzicht pv-installaties HHNK"

Contracting authorities1

HN

UNKNOWN 58668320

nlHeerhugowaard, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation13

13 documents
  • Bijlage 7 Overzicht PV-installaties HHNK 26 8 26.pdf

    PDF document

    136.6 KB
  • Inschrijvingsleidraad Onderhoud en vervanging PV-installaties.pdf

    PDF document

    739.8 KB
  • TN567772 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260824164754.pdf

    PDF document

    212.2 KB
  • Bijlage 8 Standaard OT-security eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    76.0 KB
  • DVO Onderhoud, reiniging en monitoring pv-installaties.pdf

    PDF document

    238.6 KB
  • Bijlage 12 Veiligheidshuisregels.pdf

    PDF document

    2.3 MB
  • uea_567772_20260824152543.pdf

    PDF document

    575.0 KB
  • Bijlage 4c AWVODI-2018.pdf

    PDF document

    312.1 KB
  • Bijlage 10 ATV - Deel RWZI V19.67.64.pdf

    PDF document

    1.4 MB
  • Bijlage 6 Verklaring PSO pv-installaties.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • Bijlage 4b Wachtkamerovereenkomst onderhoud reiniging monitoring pv-installaties.pdf

    PDF document

    142.9 KB
  • Bijlage 2 opgave gegevens omtrent technische bekwaamheid.pdf

    PDF document

    111.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.