Concurso Público Internacional nº 820/2026 – Aquisição de Reagentes para testes genéticos por array para um período de 36 (trinta e seis) meses para o Serviço de Genética Laboratorial da ULSSA, EPE.

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00587419-2026UEUnidade Local de Saúde de Santo António, EPE
28 days left
Estimated value€226,008
Deadline28 days left28 Sept 2026, 23:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
28 Sept 2026, 23:59
CPV codes
33696000 - Reagents and contrast media
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€226,008
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Concurso Público Internacional nº 820/2026 – Aquisição de Reagentes para testes genéticos por array para um período de 36 (trinta e seis) meses para o Serviço de Genética Laboratorial da ULSSA, EPE.

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.