Europese openbare aanbesteding multifunctionals

11 days left
Estimated value
Deadline11 days left11 Sept 2026, 21:59
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
11 Sept 2026, 21:59
CPV codes
30232100 - Printers and plotters
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 09:46

Overview

Het selecteren van één leverancier die kan voorzien in het leveren en beheren van multifunctionals en printers, inclusief bijbehorende software, onderhoud en diensten voor de verschillende locaties van Hét Service Centrum. 1. Het voorzien van ongeveer 111 multifunctionals en 40 printers op basis van huur voor printen, scannen en kopiëren; 2. Het leveren van een print- en scanmanagement oplossing aangeboden als SaaS voor de in gebruik zijnde apparatuur; 3. Het verzorgen van onderhoud en verhelpen van storingen; 4. Het leveren van alle bijbehorende verbruiksmaterialen, met uitzondering van afdrukmedia.

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation11

11 documents
  • TN598346 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260825114644.pdf

    PDF document

    207.0 KB
  • Bijlage 8 - Huidig situatie.pdf

    PDF document

    83.7 KB
  • Aanbestedingsdocument Het Service Centrum.pdf

    PDF document

    479.4 KB
  • Bijlage 9 - Bestellijst eerste bestelling.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    42.3 KB
  • Bijlage 6 - Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    29.0 KB
  • Bijlage 5 - ICT infrastructuur.pdf

    PDF document

    70.3 KB
  • Bijlage 7 - VNG-model-algemene-inkoopvoorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    1005.9 KB
  • Bijlage 4 - Programma van eisen Het Service Centrum.pdf

    PDF document

    218.3 KB
  • Bijlage 2 - UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    572.9 KB
  • Bijlage 3 - Prijzenblad1.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    26.2 KB
  • Bijlage 1 - Conceptovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    311.6 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.