Baumeisterarbeiten

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regimea2001.2-22GCGrundschulverband Creußen
20 days left
Estimated value
Deadline20 days left22 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
22 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work45112100 - Trench-digging work45261420 - Waterproofing work45262310 - Reinforced-concrete work
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
28 Aug 2026, 07:00

Overview

Erdarbeiten:Bestehenden Kiesstreifen aufnehmen, ca. 135 m2Betonsteinleisten rückbauen und entsorgen, ca. 140 mFlusskies 16/32 liefern und einbauen, ca. 225 mFrostschutz-Schotter liefern und einbauen 0/56, ca. 120 m3Abdichtungsarbeiten:Anbringen XPS-Dämmung 120-140 mm an Sockel, ca. 215 m2Abdichtung Wandsockel Bitumen-Dickbeschichtung, ca. 215 m2Aushub / Freilegung Kellergeschoss, ca. 300 m3Abdichtung Wandfläche Bitumen-Dickbeschichtung, ca. 180 m2Perimeterdämmung Kelleraußenwand, ca. 180 m2Schutzlage Abdichtung Noppenbahn, ca. 180 m2Betonarbeiten:Aufzugsschacht betonieren:Ortbeton-Bodenplatte, ca. 2 m3Attika, ca. 2,5 m3Schachtwand, ca. 23 m3Deckenplatten, ca. 3 m3Entsorgung:Boden und Steine, AVV 170504, ca. 550 toBauschuttmaterial (AVV-Nr. 170101, 170102, 170103, 17010), ca. 75 toBiologisch abbaubare Abfälle, AVV 200201, 10 to

Creußen, 95473, Bayreuth, Germany

Der Bieter hat anzugeben inwieweit sein Unternehmen einen Bezug zu Russland hat. Dafür ist die “Eigenerklärung Bezug Russland“ (FB 127/L127/III.127) auszufüllen und als Teil des Angebotes abzugeben. Diese Erklärung ist auch für Unterauftragnehmer, Lieferanten oder Eignungsverleiher gem. den Bedingungen der Erklärung abzugeben.

Erdarbeiten:Bestehenden Kiesstreifen aufnehmen, ca. 135 m2Betonsteinleisten rückbauen und entsorgen, ca. 140 mFlusskies 16/32 liefern und einbauen, ca. 225 mFrostschutz-Schotter liefern und einbauen 0/56, ca. 120 m3Abdichtungsarbeiten:Anbringen XPS-Dämmung 120-140 mm an Sockel, ca. 215 m2Abdichtung Wandsockel Bitumen-Dickbeschichtung, ca. 215 m2Aushub / Freilegung Kellergeschoss, ca. 300 m3Abdichtung Wandfläche Bitumen-Dickbeschichtung, ca. 180 m2Perimeterdämmung Kelleraußenwand, ca. 180 m2Schutzlage Abdichtung Noppenbahn, ca. 180 m2Betonarbeiten:Aufzugsschacht betonieren:Ortbeton-Bodenplatte, ca. 2 m3Attika, ca. 2,5 m3Schachtwand, ca. 23 m3Deckenplatten, ca. 3 m3Entsorgung:Boden und Steine, AVV 170504, ca. 550 toBauschuttmaterial (AVV-Nr. 170101, 170102, 170103, 17010), ca. 75 toBiologisch abbaubare Abfälle, AVV 200201, 10 to

Creußen, 95473, Bayreuth, Germany

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.