Lucrări de reparație capitală al drumului L-336 M5 – Lupa Rece – Vatici, km 1.400-km 3+565-L336,1. Drum de acces spre satul Tabăra km 0.0+300, r-ul Orhei

5 days left
Estimated valueMDL 13,229,647
Deadline5 days left9 Sept 2026, 06:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
9 Sept 2026, 06:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 13,229,647
Publication date
25 Aug 2026, 11:58

Overview

Lucrări de reparație capitală al drumului L-336 M5 – Lupa Rece – Vatici, km 1.400-km 3+565-L336,1. Drum de acces spre satul Tabăra km 0.0+300, r-ul Orhei

Contracting authorities1

CO

Lots1

Documentation8

8 documents
  • 1 anunt de participare vatici 2026, repetat (1).signed.pdf

    PDF document

    457.7 KB
  • ds_lucrari_actualizata.docx

    Word document

    212.4 KB
  • 4 duae_.doc

    Word document

    323.5 KB
  • caiet de sarcini drum s.vatici - forma 1.signed (1).pdf

    PDF document

    672.7 KB
  • 4 duae_ (2).doc

    Word document

    323.5 KB
  • ds_lucrari_actualizata (2).docx

    Word document

    212.4 KB
  • 1 anunt de participare vatici 2026, repetat (1).signed (2).pdf

    PDF document

    457.7 KB
  • caiet de sarcini drum s.vatici - forma 1.signed (1) (2).pdf

    PDF document

    672.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.