Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Trockenbau

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime993c61c6-37b1-440f-9ec5-e570849a854aSKStadt Kamp-Lintfort
3 days left
Estimated value
Deadline3 days left7 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
7 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
45324000 - Plasterboard works
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
19 Aug 2026, 10:09

Overview

Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Trockenbau

Wesel, Germany

370 qm nicht tragende Innenwand 65 qm Trockenbau-Vorsatzschalen 120 qm Akustikflächen Wandabsorber oberhalb Schrankwand 65 qm Akustikflächen Wandabsorber Zusatzfl. Raum Rückseite 2.025 qm Abhangdecke Rasterdecke Klassenr. 20 qm Akustiksegel Treppenhaus 469 qm Abhangdecke GK-glatt 1.250 m Zulage Abhangdecke Klassenräume Randfries 43 qm Akustik Treppenhaus 3,000 psch. Branschutzbekleidung für Stahlrahmen

Wesel, Germany

#Besonders auch geeignet für:other-sme#, #Besonders auch geeignet für:selbst# - Ausführungszeitraum Ende 04.01. bis 16.07.2027

Contracting authorities1

SK

LEITWEG-ID 05170002002-31001-15

deKamp-Lintfort, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.