III/3531 (dříve II/388) Bohdalov – Březí nad Oslavou

can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime00537518-2026KOKrajská správa a údržba silnic Vysočiny, příspěvková organizace
60 days left
Estimated valueCZK 33,814,390
Deadline60 days left3 Nov 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
3 Nov 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
45233100 - Construction work for highways, roads
Status
Awarded
Notice type
can-standardContract or concession award notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
CZK 33,814,390
Publication date
3 Aug 2026, 22:00

Overview

Předmětem veřejné zakázky je oprava silnice III/3531 (dříve II/388) v úseku od začátku extravilánu obce Pokojov v km 4,290 po začátek intravilánu obce Březí nad Oslavou v km 7,555, okres Žďár nad Sázavou, Kraj Vysočina. Projektové staničení úseku III/3531 je km 4,290 – 7,555.

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.