Trockenbauarbeiten / Anbau Kreishaus Wittlich

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regimeve 371.01 / wakKBKreisverwaltung Bernkastel-Wittlich
580 days left
Estimated value
Deadline580 days left7 Apr 2028, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
7 Apr 2028, 00:00
CPV codes
45421141 - Installation of partitioning45421146 - Installation of suspended ceilings
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
30 Jul 2026, 11:11

Overview

Trockenbauarbeiten / Anbau Kreishaus Wittlich

Kurfürstenstraße 16, Wittlich, 54516, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Germany

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4Y62MGQB#

2.015 qm Akustikdecken 1.730 qm Trockenbauwände

Kurfürstenstraße 16, Wittlich, 54516, Bernkastel-Wittlich, Germany

Contracting authorities1

KB

LEITWEG-ID 072310000000-001-64

deWittlich, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.