Uitzendkrachten

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime987fea01-fa3a-45b8-bf43-cfb71634fdc0WVWVS
2 days left
Estimated value
Deadline2 days left2 Sept 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
2 Sept 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
79620000 - Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
29 Jul 2026, 12:37

Overview

Dit bestek beschrijft de inkoop van Uitzendkrachten via leverancier, waarbij tevens de mogelijkheid bestaat voor Opdrachtgever om via payrolltarief zelf medewerkers aan te reiken. Opdrachtgever wil een Raamovereenkomst sluiten met twee Raamcontractanten, die gedurende de looptijd van de Raamovereenkomst voldoen aan de voorwaarden voor de uitvoering van de Opdracht. De Raamcontractant die op de 1e plaats eindigt bij de beoordeling van de Europese aanbestedingsprocedure krijgt initieel alle aanvragen tot levering van Uitzendkracht(en). Indien de Raamcontractant die op de 1e plaats is geëindigd de gevraagde Uitzendkracht(en) niet binnen de, in paragraaf 3.3 van het programma van eisen gestelde termijnen kan leveren dan zal Opdrachtgever de Raamcontractant die op de 2e plaats is geëindigd aanvraag tot levering van de Uitzendkracht(en) versturen. zie bestek

-.

Contracting authorities1

WV

UNKNOWN 57589618

nlROOSENDAAL, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation15

15 documents
  • TN601353 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260729143753.pdf

    PDF document

    200.2 KB
  • Bijlage 9. SLA.pdf

    PDF document

    256.2 KB
  • Bijlage 11. CAO SGO 2025-2027.pdf

    PDF document

    4.6 MB
  • Bijlage 10. CAO SW 2026-2028.pdf

    PDF document

    607.4 KB
  • Bijlage 12. Functieprofielen.pdf

    PDF document

    106.5 KB
  • Bijlage 8. Concept Raamovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    409.5 KB
  • Bijlage 7. Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    609.0 KB
  • Bijlage 4. Verklaring beroep derde technische bekwaamheid.docx

    Word document

    66.3 KB
  • Bijlage 6. Prijs.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    48.0 KB
  • Bijlage 5. Verklaring beroep derde financiele en economische draagkracht.docx

    Word document

    65.8 KB
  • Bestek Uitzendkrachten WVS.pdf

    PDF document

    641.0 KB
  • Bijlage 2. Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    552.3 KB
  • Bijlage 1. Controlelijst.pdf

    PDF document

    151.6 KB
  • Bijlage 3. Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    65.1 KB
  • Bijlage 13. Planningsproces van de opvoerploeg.pdf

    PDF document

    95.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.