Reutersbrunnenstr. 34, Neubau KJND und KJHZ, Rohbauarbeiten 1.BA

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime2026003885SHStadt Nürnberg Hochbauamt
18 days left
Estimated value
Deadline18 days left23 Sept 2026, 21:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
23 Sept 2026, 21:00
CPV codes
45223220 - Structural shell work
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
24 Jul 2026, 10:05

Overview

Erstellung Grundleitungen und Schächte: 470 cbm NO / 1070 cbm NW, Erstellung Außenwände aus Fertigteilen: 44 Stück NO + 44 Stück NW, Erstellung Innenwände aus Fertigteilen: 32 Stück NO + 35 Stück NW, Erstellung Geschossdecken als HBV Konstruktion: 1.900 qm NO + 1.800 qm NW

Nürnberg, 90429, Nürnberg, Germany

Die Kommunikation (Fragen, Auskünfte) erfolgt ausschließlich über die Vergabeplattform.

Erstellung Grundleitungen und Schächte: 470 cbm NO / 1070 cbm NW, Erstellung Außenwände aus Fertigteilen: 44 Stück NO + 44 Stück NW, Erstellung Innenwände aus Fertigteilen: 32 Stück NO + 35 Stück NW, Erstellung Geschossdecken als HBV Konstruktion: 1.900 qm NO + 1.800 qm NW

Nürnberg, 90429, Nürnberg, Germany

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.