Hard X-ray Photoelectron Spectroscopy System for Energy Materials Characterization

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimedebaa578-8cde-4a56-9c75-c621f9e01ee2TETechnische Universiteit Eindhoven
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired27 Aug 2026, 12:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
27 Aug 2026, 12:00
CPV codes
38000000 - Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
16 Jul 2026, 05:56

Overview

The delivery and installation of a Hard X-ray Photoelectron Spectorscopy System for Energy Materials Characterization 1

Contracting authorities1

TE

UNKNOWN 381687890

nlEindhoven, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation9

9 documents
  • TN599876 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260716075633.pdf

    PDF document

    200.3 KB
  • ANNEX 7 Award Criteria AC2 Wishes.docx

    Word document

    85.3 KB
  • PCM2026-10153RfP Hard X-ray Photoelectron Spectroscopy System for Energy Materials Characterization.pdf

    PDF document

    795.6 KB
  • 44.5 KB
  • ANNEX 6 MINIMUM REQUIREMENTS.docx

    Word document

    191.8 KB
  • ANNEX 8 Agreement on Tendering Documents.docx

    Word document

    37.5 KB
  • ANNEX 2 UEA.pdf

    PDF document

    616.2 KB
  • ANNEX 3 Draft Agreement Hard X-ray Photoelctron Spectroscopy System for Energy Materials Characterization.pdf

    PDF document

    257.0 KB
  • ANNEX 4 Experience.docx

    Word document

    38.1 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.