Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Innentüren + Zargen (Schreinerarbeiten)

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime6baf0b48-7a92-440f-9f25-1daed792ed09SKStadt Kamp-Lintfort
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired11 Aug 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
11 Aug 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
45421100 - Installation of doors and windows and related components
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
15 Jul 2026, 09:50

Overview

Anbau Unesco-Schule, 2. BA - Innentüren + Zargen (Schreinerarbeiten)

Wesel, Germany

9,000 Stck. Innentür m Seitenlicht, 2,01*2,26, ds, Holz Blockzarge 18,000 Stck. Innentür m. Seitenlicht, 3,01*,2,26, ds, Holz Blockzarge 2,000 Stck. Innentür m. Seitenlicht, 4,19*2,26, ds, Holz Blockzarge 16,000 Stck. Innentür 1,01*2,135, dichtschließend, Stahl-U Zarge 6,000 Stck. Innentür 0,76*2,135, dichtschließend, Stahl-U Zarge 1,000 Stck. Revisionstür 0,885*2,135 fh, Stahl-U-Zarge

Wesel, Germany

#Besonders auch geeignet für:other-sme#, #Besonders auch geeignet für:selbst# - Ausführungszeitraum 02.11.2026- 29 KW 2027, ab 02.11.2026 - Werkstattplanung // KW 48/49 - Montage Bodenprofile KW 13 / 14 in 2027 - Zargen Metall // KW 28 / 29 in 2027 - Blockzargen / Türblätter

Contracting authorities1

SK

LEITWEG-ID 051700020020-31001-58

deKamp-Lintfort, Germany
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.