PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI RISTORAZIONE SCOLASTICA E SOCIALE PER IL COMUNE DI ASSEMINI PER LE ANNUALITÀ 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 - 2028/2029.CUI S80004870921202500006

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00489361-2026CACOMUNE DI ASSEMINI
Estimated value€3,593,726
DeadlineExpired17 Aug 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
17 Aug 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
55524000 - School catering services55511000 - Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€3,593,726
Publication date
14 Jul 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI RISTORAZIONE SCOLASTICA E SOCIALE PER IL COMUNE DI ASSEMINI PER LE ANNUALITÀ 2026/2027 - 2027/2028 -2028/2029. CUI S80004870921202500006

Contracting authorities1

CA

UNKNOWN 80004870921

itAssemini, Italy
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.