Communicatie- en participatieplan warmtetransitie gemeente Almelo

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimef63c008b-9aa6-45cc-8365-f1d2ddf982b7GAGemeente Almelo
10 days left
Estimated value
Deadline10 days left16 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
79416000 - Public relations services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
9 Jul 2026, 16:20

Overview

De Opdracht betreft het leveren van strategische, tactische en operationele communicatie- en participatieondersteuning ten behoeve van de warmtetransitie in de gemeente Almelo. De Opdrachtnemer is verantwoordelijk voor het (door)ontwikkelen van een communicatie- en participatieplan en het ondersteunen bij de uitvoering daarvan. Zie aanbestedingsdocumenten

Contracting authorities1

GA

UNKNOWN 3720748

nlAlmelo, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation12

12 documents
  • TN600718 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260709182053.pdf

    PDF document

    194.4 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad communicatie- en participatieplan warmtetransitie gemeente Almelo.pdf

    PDF document

    550.8 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Klachtenprocedure bij aanbesteden.pdf

    PDF document

    282.8 KB
  • Bijlage 9 verklaring geen Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    25.1 KB
  • Bijlage 8 SROI verplichting.pdf

    PDF document

    207.3 KB
  • Bijlage 5 Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    87.2 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden VNG.pdf

    PDF document

    476.4 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Format Nota van Inlichtingen.docx

    Word document

    27.1 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Overeenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    197.1 KB
  • uea_600718_20260708141615.pdf

    PDF document

    562.8 KB
  • Bijlage 1 Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    141.0 KB
  • Bijlage 2 Invulbijlage referenties.docx

    Word document

    28.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.