Servicii de evaluare a unităților de transport auto neutilizabil

Estimated valueMDL 56,000
DeadlineExpired16 Jul 2026, 14:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Jul 2026, 14:00
CPV codes
Status
Active
Notice type
UNKNUnknown
Source
Estimated value
MDL 56,000
Publication date
10 Jul 2026, 12:00

Overview

Servicii de evaluare a unităților de transport auto neutilizabil

Contracting authorities1

MO

IDNO 1002600004580

mdMoldova
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents
  • caiet de sarcini pentru unitatile de transport auto expuse spre comercializare2026.pdf

    PDF document

    663.9 KB
  • anunt de participare. servicii de evaluare a unitatilor de transport.semnat.pdf

    PDF document

    642.6 KB
  • anexe la oferta.docx

    Word document

    39.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.