EA Arbeidsdeskundig onderzoek

EF21Contract notice – sectoral directive, light regimeac6bb27c-4219-41c1-bb47-fe3ecb743c5eNNNS Groep N.V.NBNS Stations B.V.NBNedtrain B.V.NBNS Reizigers B.V.NBNS Internationaal B.V
32 days left
Estimated value€4,000,000
Deadline32 days left5 Oct 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
5 Oct 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
85147000 - Company health services85100000 - Health services85312320 - Counselling services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF21Contract notice – sectoral directive, light regime
Source
Estimated value
€4,000,000
Publication date
9 Jul 2026, 00:00

Overview

De onderhavige opdracht heeft tot doel het contracteren van één opdrachtnemer die NS ondersteunt bij het uitvoeren van deze arbeidsdeskundige onderzoeken en het leveren van deskundig, onafhankelijk advies gericht op duurzame inzetbaarheid en re-integratie van medewerkers. De opdrachtnemer is daarbij een belangrijke schakel in het creëren van duidelijkheid over de duurzaam inzetbare mogelijkheden van de medewerker en in het bevorderen van de kortste route naar passend werk.

Contracting authorities5

NN

UNKNOWN 30124358

nlUtrecht, Netherlands
[email protected]
1 / 5

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 3 Sept 2026, 10:33.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.