Sanitaire voorzieningen

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime489df853-743c-4094-a58e-5180ae9ae1f3GEGemeente Enschede
13 days left
Estimated value€600,000
Deadline13 days left17 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
17 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
33770000 - Paper sanitary
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€600,000
Publication date
8 Jul 2026, 11:37

Overview

De opdracht betreft het leveren, plaatsen en beschikbaar stellen van sanitaire dispensers, inclusief de levering van bijbehorende verbruiksartikelen binnen de locaties van gemeente Enschede, gemeente Losser en overige aanverwante gemeentelijke locaties of organisatieonderdelen. Hieronder vallen onder andere toiletpapier, handdoekpapier, zeep, luchtverfrissers en overige sanitaire voorzieningen. De opdrachtnemer is verantwoordelijk voor het tijdig leveren van de verbruiksartikelen, het goed functioneren van de dispensers en het uitvoeren van noodzakelijk onderhoud. Ook het verhelpen van storingen, defecten en vervanging van onderdelen of dispensers valt onder de verantwoordelijkheid van de opdrachtnemer.

Gemeente Enschede

Contracting authorities1

GE

UNKNOWN 08215195

nlEnschede, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 4 Sept 2026, 10:35.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.