Fondi PR FESR 2021-2027 - Ecografi

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00471457-2026ACAZIENDA OSPEDALIERO-UNIVERSITARIA DI CAGLIARI
4 days left
Estimated value€280,000
Deadline4 days left7 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots44 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
7 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
33112000 - Echo, ultrasound and doppler imaging equipment
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€280,000
Publication date
7 Jul 2026, 22:00

Overview

Fondi PR FESR 2021-2027 - Procedura aperta, ai sensi dell’art. 71 del d.lgs. N. 36/2023, ai fini dell’aggiudicazione della fornitura n. 4 ecotomografi suddivisa in n. 4 lotti, destinati a varie Strutture dell’Azienda Ospedaliero Universitaria di Cagliari

Contracting authorities1

Lots4

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.