Re-integratie

EF20Contract notice – general directive, light regime1a415c5e-abca-4bb0-a5ad-9508c74a78efGOGemeente Ouder-AmstelGUGemeente Uithoorn
14 days left
Estimated value
Deadline14 days left17 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
17 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
85310000 - Social work services79611000 - Job search services85312300 - Guidance and counselling services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF20Contract notice – general directive, light regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
6 Jul 2026, 19:43

Overview

De gemeente Uithoorn en Ouder-Amstel beogen met deze aanbesteding partijen te contracteren die re-integratiediensten uitvoeren in het kader van de Participatiewet en de Wet inburgering 2021. De dienst bestaat uit trajecten die als doel hebben de kansen te laten toenemen op het (wederom) deel uitmaken van de werkzame bevolking door bemiddeling naar passend (en duurzaam) werk. Iedereen die potentieel kan werken wordt begeleid naar werk naar vermogen. Zie verder het Aanbestedingsdocument voor meer informatie en welke diensten onder deze opdracht vallen. Zie voor meer informatie het Aanbestedingsdocument.

Contracting authorities2

GO

UNKNOWN 51738676

nlOuderkerk a/d Amstel, Netherlands
[email protected]
1 / 2

Lots2

Documentation13

13 documents
  • TN582041 - EF20 Aankondiging van een opdracht - Aankondiging publiceren 20260706214349.pdf

    PDF document

    255.9 KB
  • Aanbestedingsdocument re-integratie 2026-2030 def.pdf

    PDF document

    424.0 KB
  • Bijlage A1 Programma van Eisen perceel 1.pdf

    PDF document

    240.2 KB
  • Bijlage F Gegevensuitwisselingsovereenkomst tussen twee zelfstandig verwerkingsverantwoordelijken.docx

    Word document

    44.2 KB
  • Bijlage A2 Programma van Eisen perceel 2.pdf

    PDF document

    331.4 KB
  • Bijlage E2 Algemene Inkoopvoorwaarden DUO-organisaties 2025.pdf

    PDF document

    313.1 KB
  • Bijlage G Eigen verklaring uitsluitingsgronden in verband met het Sanctiepakket Rusland.docx

    Word document

    76.1 KB
  • Bijlage C Referentieverklaring.docx

    Word document

    75.6 KB
  • Bijlage E1 Conceptovereenkomst re-integratie.docx

    Word document

    44.6 KB
  • Bijlage B Inschrijvingsbiljet.docx

    Word document

    74.6 KB
  • Bijlage D2 Tarievenblad perceel 2.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    15.6 KB
  • uea_582041_20260410101726.pdf

    PDF document

    576.5 KB
  • Bijlage D1 Tarievenblad perceel 1.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    16.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.