Brandverzekering ten behoeve van HZ University

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime2add6ace-1a10-47b6-96f6-0b0796351b0dHSHZ / HZ University of Applied Sciences
19 days left
Estimated value
Deadline19 days left22 Sept 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
22 Sept 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
66515100 - Fire insurance services66510000 - Insurance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
7 Jul 2026, 07:55

Overview

Doelstelling van deze aanbestedingsprocedure is het gunnen van de Opdracht aan één Gegadigde of meerdere geschikte Gegadigden waarmee een Overeenkomst met betrekking tot de Brandverzekering wordt aangegaan. 1

Contracting authorities1

HS

UNKNOWN 12565995

nlVLISSINGEN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation10

10 documents
  • TN594164 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260707095541.pdf

    PDF document

    195.0 KB
  • Bijlage 7 Schade informatie.pdf

    PDF document

    28.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5.2. Voorwaarden Aon VMZB.pdf

    PDF document

    141.4 KB
  • Bijlage 5.1. Concept polis.pdf

    PDF document

    258.4 KB
  • Bijlage 6 Object Specificatie.pdf

    PDF document

    79.7 KB
  • HZ University - Bestek EA Brandverzekering.pdf

    PDF document

    645.7 KB
  • Inschrijfformulieren (bijlagen 2,3 en 4).docx

    Word document

    19.5 KB
  • uea_594164_20260604140430.pdf

    PDF document

    575.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.