Winterdienst LSBB RB Nord, SM Gardelegen, Radwege, ab 2026, Fahrzeug 5

CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regimen-231-2026-l-00001LNLandesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt RB Nord
1,304 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,304 days left31 Mar 2030, 00:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 Mar 2030, 00:00
CPV codes
90630000 - Ice-clearing services90620000 - Snow-clearing services
Status
UNKN
Notice type
CN-GEN-STDContract notice – general directive, standard regime
Estimated value
Publication date
7 Jul 2026, 08:49

Overview

Gestellung Winterdienst auf Radwegen, SM Gardelegen, 2026-2030 Fahrzeug 5

Landesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt, Straßenmeisterei Gardelegen, An d. Breiten Gehre 15, 39638 Gardelegen, Gardelegen, 39638, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Germany

Es werden ausschließlich elektronische Angebote akzeptiert. Die Vergabeunterlagen sowie ggf. erforderliche Nachsendungen und Änderungen werden nur in elektronischer Form, Download unter: http://www.evergabe-online.de, zur Verfügung gestellt. Die Bieterkommunikation erfolgt ebenfalls ausschließlich über das Internetportal www.evergabe-online.de. Es gelten die Nutzungsbedingungen der e-Vergabe-Plattform des Bundes.

Winterdienstleistungen auf Radewgen im Zuständigkeitsbereich der Landesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt, Regionalbereich Nord, Straßenmeisterei Gardelegen Winterdienstsaison 2026/27, 2027/28, 2028/29, 2029/30 (jeweils vom 01.11. bis 31.03.)

Landesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt, Straßenmeisterei Gardelegen, An d. Breiten Gehre 15, 39638 Gardelegen, Gardelegen, 39638, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Germany

#Besonders auch geeignet für:other-sme#

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.