WFSP-43571-2978 Communicatie en vormgeving

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimea9b4d31e-71fe-4047-b2c2-ceb223f79711RNRechtbank Noord NederlandWFWetterskip Fryslân
2 days left
Estimated value€660,000
Deadline2 days left7 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
7 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
79822500 - Graphic design services79340000 - Advertising and marketing services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€660,000
Publication date
6 Jul 2026, 07:41

Overview

Voor de opdracht Communicatie en vormgeving is Wetterskip Fryslân op zoek naar een externe leverancier die fungeert als een verlenging van het interne communicatieteam.  De opdracht Communicatie en vormgeving bestaat uit de volgende onderdelen:  1. Concept en vormgeving (online en offline)  2. Media-inkoop  3. Strategie en communicatieadvies (visueel en conceptueel

Nee

Contracting authorities2

RN

UNKNOWN 82950385

nlGroningen, Netherlands
[email protected]
1 / 2

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 5 Sept 2026, 21:31.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.