Inzameling, afvoer en verwerking van oud papier en karton

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime09df9794-2c22-4e56-aca4-bea1227bda22R(Regionale Inkooporganisatie Groninger Gemeenten (RIGG)
12 days left
Estimated value€4,650,000
Deadline12 days left18 Sept 2026, 08:00
Competition00 participants
Lots22 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
18 Sept 2026, 08:00
CPV codes
90000000 - Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services90510000 - Refuse disposal and treatment
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€4,650,000
Publication date
7 Jul 2026, 09:30

Overview

De opdracht omvat de inzameling, afvoer en de verwerking van oud papier en karton (hierna: OPK) van huishoudens uit de gemeente Groningen en commerciële partijen. ca. 10.000 ton per jaar.

Contracting authorities1

Lots2

Documentation16

16 documents
  • TN594369 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260707113015.pdf

    PDF document

    234.9 KB
  • 01 Programma van Eisen v2.pdf

    PDF document

    252.7 KB
  • 00 Offerteaanvraag v2.pdf

    PDF document

    927.4 KB
  • 10 CO2 Prestatieladder Handboek 3.1.pdf

    PDF document

    1.0 MB
  • 02a Inschrijfformulier perceel 1 v2.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    39.7 KB
  • 02b Inschrijfformulier perceel 2 v2.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    39.3 KB
  • TN594369 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260605131543.pdf

    PDF document

    232.0 KB
  • 09 Resultaten marktconsultatie.pdf

    PDF document

    145.3 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen ronde 1.pdf

    PDF document

    299.3 KB
  • 11 (extra bijlage) Planning inzameling OPK Groningen 2026.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    19.6 KB
  • 08 Verklaring Russische betrokkenheid.docx

    Word document

    41.1 KB
  • 07 Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument.pdf

    PDF document

    550.6 KB
  • 06 Uitvoering Social Return.pdf

    PDF document

    324.6 KB
  • 05 Inkoopvoorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    69.2 KB
  • 03 Referentieformulier.docx

    Word document

    51.2 KB
  • 04 Conceptovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    202.6 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.