WCCC26 382 Dunhill Eco Park Refurbishment Works

E3National Below Threshold Contract Notice (CN)8daa3469-4e5c-419f-a354-1c9632113f87WCWaterford City and County Council_103683
Estimated value€380,000
DeadlineExpired4 Aug 2026, 14:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
4 Aug 2026, 14:00
CPV codes
45000000 - Construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
E3National Below Threshold Contract Notice (CN)
Source
Estimated value
€380,000
Publication date
7 Jul 2026, 10:14

Overview

Dunhill Eco Park Refurbishment Works - Convert a vacant unit into a useable office space

Contracting authorities1

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.