Meetnet Vegetatie Gelderland

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime119e8006-a66a-4dfb-a9e6-893f1d2ea08cPGProvincie Gelderland
26 days left
Estimated value€600,000
Deadline26 days left30 Sept 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
30 Sept 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
90710000 - Environmental management71700000 - Monitoring and control services90000000 - Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services90700000 - Environmental services90711000 - Environmental impact assessment other than for construction
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€600,000
Publication date
4 Jul 2026, 00:00

Overview

De opdracht betreft de monitoring/het opnemen van circa 2100 PQ’s behorend bij het Meetnet Vegetatie Gelderland voor de jaren 2027-2029. Eventueel kan de opdracht verlengd worden met drie jaar.

Contracting authorities1

PG

UNKNOWN 51468751

nlArnhem, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 4 Sept 2026, 17:28.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.