Europese Aanbesteding WGA eigenrisicoverzekering Stichting Werkplaats Kindergemeenschap

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime603d3bff-23c5-4bd9-a2e5-1d032473aa88SKStichting Werkplaats Kindergemeenschap
118 days left
Estimated value
Deadline118 days left31 Dec 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
66510000 - Insurance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Jul 2026, 14:04

Overview

De doelstelling van deze aanbestedingsprocedure is het selecteren van één (1) verzekeraar waarmee een Overeenkomst met betrekking tot een WGA-Eigenrisicoverzekering Conventioneel voor de medewerkers van Stichting Werkplaats Kindergemeenschap kan worden aangegaan. 1

Contracting authorities1

SK

UNKNOWN 31744563

nlBILTHOVEN, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation5

5 documents
  • TN598149 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260701160414.pdf

    PDF document

    195.1 KB
  • 01072026 Bestek - Stichting Werkplaats Kindergemeenschap.pdf

    PDF document

    587.9 KB
  • Bijlage 4 Volmachtverklaring.docx

    Word document

    64.0 KB
  • uea_598149_20260701153641.pdf

    PDF document

    562.8 KB
  • Bijlage 3 Inschrijfformulier.docx

    Word document

    76.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.