Projectmanagement directievoering nieuwbouw Macropedius en sport Gemert

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime2a2c8e67-acfc-43ac-8dcc-586f87c9b98bOOOnderwijsgroep Oost-Brabant
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired16 Aug 2026, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
16 Aug 2026, 22:00
CPV codes
71000000 - Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
1 Jul 2026, 14:06

Overview

Met deze selectie is aanbesteder op zoek naar een projectmanager/directievoerder voor het begeleiden van het ontwerp- en bouwproces: projectmanagement en directievoering. ca. 9.411 m2 bvo

Contracting authorities1

OO

UNKNOWN 532115875

nlGEMERT, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation3

3 documents
  • uea_599300_20260701160206.pdf

    PDF document

    599.6 KB
  • selectieleidraad projectmanagement directievoering nieuwbouw Macropedius en sport Gemert.pdf

    PDF document

    250.9 KB
  • TN599300 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260701160620.pdf

    PDF document

    192.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.