AI 2026-0040 - Ingenieursdiensten voor Noord, Zuidoost, Nieuw-West & Havenstad

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regimed525d392-da73-4d53-8e7a-af7504e3bd52GIGemeente Amsterdam, Ingenieursbureau
5 days left
Estimated value
Deadline5 days left11 Sept 2026, 12:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
11 Sept 2026, 12:00
CPV codes
71000000 - Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services71200000 - Architectural and related services71300000 - Engineering services71800000 - Consulting services for water-supply and waste consultancy
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
2 Jul 2026, 10:54

Overview

Ingenieursdiensten voor Noord, Zuidoost, Nieuw-West & Havenstad Volgt

Contracting authorities1

GI

UNKNOWN 12034981

nlAmsterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation5

5 documents
  • TN574116 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260702125436.pdf

    PDF document

    280.3 KB
  • Nota van Inlichtingen SOK ingenieursdiensten.pdf

    PDF document

    139.8 KB
  • TN574116 - EF04 Vooraankondiging die alleen ter informatie wordt gebruikt - algemene richtlijn 20260319160258.pdf

    PDF document

    208.5 KB
  • Vooraankondiging AI2026-0040 Ingenieursdiensten.pdf

    PDF document

    323.8 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.