WGA ERD verzekering Stichting Radboud Universitair Medisch Centrum

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime00c4cf4b-4ee5-4581-b068-47c78d758580RCRadboud universitair medisch centrum
118 days left
Estimated value
Deadline118 days left31 Dec 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
66510000 - Insurance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
2 Jul 2026, 12:27

Overview

Indien Opdrachtgever daadwerkelijk besluit om eigenrisicodrager te blijven middels een private verzekering zal de Opdracht gegund worden aan de meest geschikte partij en het daaruit voortvloeiend gunnen van een overeenkomst. De beoordeling van de Inschrijvingen vindt plaats op basis van het gunningscriterium beste prijs-kwaliteitsverhouding (BPKV). Dit criterium wordt nader omschreven in dit Bestek. Opdrachtgever heeft op peildatum 31-12-2025 in totaal 12.702 werknemers in dienst. De gemaximeerde WIA loonsom in 2025 bedraagt € 552.792.673,-. De daadwerkelijke omvang van de opdracht is bekend na de definitieve premieopgave WGA verzekering

Contracting authorities1

RC

UNKNOWN 221778972

nlNijmegen, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation4

4 documents
  • TN599228 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260702142801.pdf

    PDF document

    195.7 KB
  • uea_599228_20260702141718.pdf

    PDF document

    491.1 KB
  • Bestek Bijlages Radboudumc.docx

    Word document

    87.2 KB
  • 20260602 Radboudumc - bestek.pdf

    PDF document

    566.0 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.