Aanbesteding Virtueel Energiesysteem

EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime4bbd9ba8-ee51-4b6d-b5eb-b250a5357806HRHavenbedrijf Rotterdam
Estimated value€1,500,000
DeadlineExpired7 Aug 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
7 Aug 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Status
Active
Notice type
EF17Contract notice – sectoral directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€1,500,000
Publication date
1 Jul 2026, 00:00

Overview

Zie Mercell.

Contracting authorities1

HR

UNKNOWN 24354561

nlRotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation0

Documents have not been synced yet. Last checked 6 Sept 2026, 06:04.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.