Eigenrisicodragerschap WGA

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime08fe86e9-3b3b-4539-b357-b8b62f64193ePOProvincie Overijssel
120 days left
Estimated value
Deadline120 days left31 Dec 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
31 Dec 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
66510000 - Insurance services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
30 Jun 2026, 19:51

Overview

De Aanbestedende dienst wenst per 1-1-2027 een nieuwe WGA eigen risicodrager verzekering af te sluiten om daarmee alle toerekenbare lasten van het WGA eigen risicodragerschap af te dekken. Daarbij dient – naast de basisdekking – ook het uitlooprisico afgedekt te worden. De Aanbestedende dienst is eigen risicodrager voor de Ziektewet en is ook voornemens dit te blijven gedurende de volledige looptijd van de nieuwe WGA verzekering. Zie aanbestedingsleidraad.

Contracting authorities1

PO

UNKNOWN 221853294

nlZWOLLE, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation4

4 documents
  • TN591982 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260630215140.pdf

    PDF document

    203.8 KB
  • Aanbestedingsleidraad WGA ERD Overijssel.pdf

    PDF document

    448.3 KB
  • uea_591982_20260630212804.pdf

    PDF document

    491.2 KB
  • 8.3 Inschrijvingsblad WGA ERD Overijssel sec.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    16.3 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.