Gemeente IJsselstein - Financieel systeem

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime3b752075-131d-4233-b007-85b8185c8370GIGemeente IJsselstein
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired3 Jul 2026, 07:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
3 Jul 2026, 07:00
CPV codes
72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support48440000 - Financial analysis and accounting software package48812000 - Financial information systems
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
2 Jul 2026, 07:57

Overview

Gemeente IJsselstein streeft naar een modern financieel systeem dat aansluit bij de toekomstige behoeften en technologische ontwikkelingen. -

Vragen en/of nadere Inlichtingen met betrekking tot het Programma van Eisen en de overige Aanbestedingsstukken als bedoeld in de artikelen 2.53 en 2.54 Aanbestedingswet 2012 dienen via TenderNed te worden gesteld. Hierbij dient gebruik te worden gemaakt van het ter beschikking gestelde sjabloon in bijlage C van dit Aanbestedingsdocument. Let op: De Aanbestedende Dienst wenst geen gebruik te maken van de 'Vraag en antwoord' module van TenderNed. Gelieve enkel het Nota van Inlichtingen sjabloon (Bijlage C) te gebruiken en deze mee te zenden als bijlage bij een bericht via de 'Berichten' module van TenderNed.

Contracting authorities1

GI

UNKNOWN 47667968

nlIJsselstein, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation12

12 documents
  • NvI -2- Financieel systeem - IJS.pdf

    PDF document

    180.4 KB
  • TN574417 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260702095714.pdf

    PDF document

    217.1 KB
  • TN574417 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260302124810.pdf

    PDF document

    215.2 KB
  • Bijlage C - Nota van inlichtingen sjabloon.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    15.8 KB
  • NvI I Financieel systeem.pdf

    PDF document

    985.3 KB
  • Aanbestedingsdocument Financieel systeem - IJS.pdf

    PDF document

    422.8 KB
  • Bijlage B - Uniform Europees Aanbestedingsdocument (UEA).pdf

    PDF document

    306.0 KB
  • Bijlage A - Programma van Eisen.pdf

    PDF document

    367.4 KB
  • Bijlage I - Concept Verwerkersovereenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    96.0 KB
  • Bijlage H - Inkoopvoorwaarden.pdf

    PDF document

    652.2 KB
  • Bijlage F - Prijzenblad.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    20.1 KB
  • Bijlage E - Document Bewijsstuk referentie.docx

    Word document

    64.9 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.