Audio - Visuele systemen voor de Lievekamp te Oss

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime97552e56-bd12-4270-825d-e8f19f7f1511GOGemeente Oss
Estimated value
DeadlineExpired20 Aug 2026, 10:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
20 Aug 2026, 10:00
CPV codes
32000000 - Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment31500000 - Lighting equipment and electric lamps32320000 - Television and audio-visual equipment32350000 - Parts of sound and video equipment45000000 - Construction work
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
30 Jun 2026, 14:40

Overview

De Lievekamp en de gemeente Oss zijn op zoek naar een partij die de AV-systemen voor de vernieuwbouw van theater De Lievekamp in Oss kan leveren en monteren. Zie de aanbestedingsleidraad.

Contracting authorities1

GO

UNKNOWN 82056995

nlOss, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation9

9 documents
  • ALO2403M030 nota van inlichtingen 4 - AV 20260630.pdf

    PDF document

    98.7 KB
  • TN590342 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260629102700.pdf

    PDF document

    200.5 KB
  • TN590342 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260630164047.pdf

    PDF document

    200.5 KB
  • ALO2403M029 nota van inlichtingen 2 - AV 20260625.pdf

    PDF document

    84.0 KB
  • TN590342 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardregeling 20260513221012.pdf

    PDF document

    199.0 KB
  • ALO2403E037 nota van inlichtingen 2 AV - 20260615.pdf

    PDF document

    152.3 KB
  • uea_590342_20260513162838.pdf

    PDF document

    562.9 KB
  • 2-fasen-overeenkomst.pdf

    PDF document

    94.7 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.