Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dei servizi invernali sulla rete stradale di competenza della Città metropolitana. Direzione Viabilità 2. Stagioni 2026/2027 - 2027/2028. Bando 1 Circoli di Almese, Susa, Pinerolo
Keep momentum on this opportunity
Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.
- Save and reuse search filters
- Track opportunities as pursuits
- Get notified when new notices match
Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.
Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.
Key information
Overview
Procedura aperta per l’affidamento dei servizi invernali sulla rete stradale di competenza della Città metropolitana. Direzione Viabilità 2. Stagioni 2026/2027 - 2027/2028. Bando 1 Circoli di Almese, Susa, Pinerolo