PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI TRASPORTO SCOLASTICO PER IL TRIENNIO A.S. 2026/2027 -2027/2028 - 2028/2029 PER IL COMUNE DI IDRO (BS)

cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime00438075-2026CIComune di IdroCSComunità Montana Valle Sabbia
Estimated value€237,135
DeadlineExpired24 Jul 2026, 09:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
24 Jul 2026, 09:00
CPV codes
60130000 - Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€237,135
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

PROCEDURA APERTA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI TRASPORTO SCOLASTICO PER IL TRIENNIO A.S. 2026/2027 -2027/2028 - 2028/2029 PER IL COMUNE DI IDRO (BS)

Contracting authorities2

CI

UNKNOWN 00744080177

itIDRO, Italy
[email protected]
1 / 2

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.