Multi Party Framework Agreement for Print, Merchandise and Branding Services

EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime15d60715-a891-49b6-9fcb-4a3a8dad84b6SDSport Ireland Facilities DAC
Estimated value€300,000
DeadlineExpired24 Jul 2026, 11:00
Competition00 participants
Lots33 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
24 Jul 2026, 11:00
CPV codes
79810000 - Printing services79800000 - Printing and related services
Status
Active
Notice type
EF16Contract notice – general directive, standard regime
Source
Estimated value
€300,000
Publication date
18 Jun 2026, 23:00

Overview

The establishment of the multi-party framework agreement, four for each principal service category, for the provision of “Print, Merchandise and Branding Services” to assist Sport Ireland Facilities DAC (“SIF”) in the supply of promotional print materials and merchandise. The framework agreement is divided into the following Lots: Lot 1:

Contracting authorities1

SD

IE-REGISTRATION-NUMBER 419329

ieDublin, Ireland
[email protected]

Lots3

Documentation5

5 documents
  • Multi Party Framework Agreement for Print, Merchandise and Branding Services (notice).pdf

    PDF document

    2.0 MB
  • Framework RFT - Print, Merchandise and Branding Services.pdf

    PDF document

    756.5 KB
  • c4t_8439039_1.xml

    XML document

    794 B
  • TRD A - Print, Merchandise and Branding Services.docx

    Word document

    95.6 KB
  • TRD B - Pricing Schedule.xlsx

    Excel spreadsheet

    25.5 KB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.