Terreinafwerking Olympiakwartier-Oost

EFE3Voluntary contract noticeecefd39a-3bf3-42bf-830d-4575aa420cf8GAGemeente Almere
1,026 days left
Estimated value
Deadline1,026 days left28 Jun 2029, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Contract type
Deadline
28 Jun 2029, 22:00
CPV codes
45220000 - Engineering works and construction works
Status
Active
Notice type
EFE3Voluntary contract notice
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
26 Jun 2026, 06:48

Overview

Terreinafwerking Het werk bestaat in hoofdzaak uit: a. het verrichten van opruimingswerkzaamheden; b. het verrichten van grondwerk t.b.v. wadi's c. het verrichten van grondwerk t.b.v. beplantingsvakken d. het verrichten van grondwerk t.b.v. wegen en paden e. het verrichten van grondwerk t.b.v. terreininrichting f. het aanbrengen van boomplantvakken; g. het aanbrengen van drainage; h. het aanbrengen van RWA riolering; i. het aanbrengen van funderingsmaterialen; j. het aanbrengen van elementenverhardingen en kantopsluitingen; k. het aanbrengen van asfaltverharding; l. het aanbrengen van overige, bij het werk behorende voorzieningen; m. het verrichten van bijkomende werkzaamheden zie bestek

Contracting authorities1

GA

UNKNOWN 162046567

nlAlmere, Netherlands
[email protected]

Lots1

Documentation19

19 documents
  • Inschrijfstaat.pdf

    PDF document

    152.0 KB
  • Terreinafwerking Olympiakwartier-Oost GON-40-26-024-T01 - NVI.pdf

    PDF document

    91.4 KB
  • TN592103 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van een opdracht 20260626084826.pdf

    PDF document

    200.3 KB
  • Inschrijfleidraad Olympiakwartier Oost.pdf

    PDF document

    603.6 KB
  • Bijlage Spelregels Aanbestedingen.pdf

    PDF document

    242.5 KB
  • ALM_OKO-ARC-SI-00-DR-CE-UO-4100_Details-V4.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • TN592103 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van een opdracht 20260527083807.pdf

    PDF document

    198.4 KB
  • Inschrijfstaat (2).pdf

    PDF document

    151.7 KB
  • Terreinafwerking Olympiakwartier-Oost GON-40-26-024-T01.pdf

    PDF document

    1.1 MB
  • Inschrijvingsbiljet.pdf

    PDF document

    47.1 KB
  • UEA-27-5-2026_08_23_54.pdf

    PDF document

    559.3 KB
  • ALM_OKO-ARC-SI-00-DR-CE-UO-1100_Opruim-V4.pdf

    PDF document

    3.2 MB
  • ALM_OKO-ARC-SI-00-DR-CE-UO-2200_Bovengrondse situatie-V5.pdf

    PDF document

    5.4 MB
  • ALM_OKO-ARC-SI-00-DR-CE-UO-2000_Overzicht-V4.pdf

    PDF document

    3.5 MB
  • ALM_OKO-ARC-SI-00-DR-CE-UO-2400_Grondverbetering-V4.pdf

    PDF document

    5.9 MB
  • ALM_OKO-ARC-SI-00-DR-CE-UO-3100_Dwarsprofielen-V4.pdf

    PDF document

    2.0 MB
  • ALM_OKO-ARC-SI-00-DR-CE-UO-2300_Ondergrondse situatie-V5.pdf

    PDF document

    3.6 MB

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.