Raccords Bouchons Gaz Mixtes

cn-socialContract notice – light regime00435475-2026GRGRDF
87 days left
Estimated value€2,920,593
Deadline87 days left30 Nov 2026, 23:00
Competition00 participants
Lots55 lots

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Nov 2026, 23:00
CPV codes
44163000 - Pipes and fittings
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-socialContract notice – light regime
Source
Estimated value
€2,920,593
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Lot 1 : Raccords AC-PE / ~12 articles / NF136 / Types SDR9, 11, 17 Lot 2 : Accessoires robinets / ~7 articles / Cahier des charges GRDF Lot 3 : Bouchons SDIG / ~4 articles / Cahier des charges GRDF Lot 4 : Bouchons Branchement Solacier / ~3 articles / Cahier des charges GRDF Lot 5 : Bouchons obturation acier / ~3 articles / Cahier des charges GRDF

Contracting authorities1

GR

UNKNOWN 444786511

frSaint Denis, France
[email protected]

Lots5

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.