Handelspartner Rahmenvereinbarung über die Lieferung von Software des Lizenzgebers Microsoft sowie zugehörigen Services und Dienstleistungen für das Saarland und den Landkreis Saarlouis

327 days left
Estimated value
Deadline327 days left30 Jul 2027, 22:00
Competition00 participants
Lots11 lot

Keep momentum on this opportunity

Save it on this device now. Create an account when you are ready to track deadlines, notes, and teamwork.

  • Save and reuse search filters
  • Track opportunities as pursuits
  • Get notified when new notices match
Quick actions

Keep this notice in a shortlist so you can return to it without starting a bid.

Keep notes, monitor deadlines and collaborate with your team. This does not submit a bid or contact the buyer.

Receive alerts

Key information

Identifier
Contract type
Deadline
30 Jul 2027, 22:00
CPV codes
48218000 - License management software package72000000 - IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Status
Active
Notice type
cn-standardContract or concession notice – standard regime
Source
Estimated value
Publication date
24 Jun 2026, 22:00

Overview

Das Saarland und der Landkreis Saarlouis beabsichtigen mit der vorliegenden Ausschreibung den Abschluss einer Microsoft Handelspartner Rahmenvereinbarung mit einem Auftragnehmer für den Erwerb von Microsoft Produkten und Microsoftnahen Cloudleistungen, einschließlich der erforderlichen beratenden und unterstützenden Dienstleistungen und Schulungen, die im Zusammenhang mit dem Erwerb und der Verwaltung dieser Produkte stehen, zu vergeben. Schätzmenge der Rahmenvereinbarung: 25.000.000,00 EUR brutto, Höchstmenge der Rahmenvereinbarung: 50.000.000,00 EUR brutto.

#Bekanntmachungs-ID: CXP4D0ZMS1B#

Contracting authorities2

Lots1

Documentation0

The source system does not support document syncing.

Award criteria0

No procedure-level award criteria recorded.

Participants0

No participants recorded for this notice.